Cupa României, faza grupelor! VEZI AICI rezultatele primei etape!

Grupa 2

1AFC MICEȘTI         1          1          0          0          3-2       3p

2LIMBENII LIMBA             0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

3INTER CIUGUD     1          0          0          1          2-3       0p

3 Septembrie 2022 – ora 17:30 – Sâmbătă AS Inter Ciugud 2-3 (4-6 dldd) AFC MiceștiGrupa 3

1VIITORUL RĂHĂU           1          1          0          0          2-0       3p

2ȘOIMII VINȚU DE JOS     0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

3ORIENT BLANDIANA     1          0          0          1          0-2       0p

4 Septembrie 2022 – ora 14:00 AFC Viitorul Răhău 2-0 (8-7 dldd) AS Orient Blandiana

Grupa 4

1ACS BĂGĂU                      1          0          1          0          3-3       1p

2MUREȘUL GÂMBAȘ        1          0          1          0          3-3       1p

3ȘOIMII CIUMBRUD          0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

Grupa 5

1FC LOPADEA NOUĂ        1          1          0          0          2-0       3p

2FORTUNA L. MUR.           0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

3PROGRESUL FĂRĂU       1          0          0          1          0-2       0p

4 Septembrie 2022 – ora 17:00 ACS Progresul Fărău 0-2 (5-4 dldd) CS FC Lopadea Nouă

Grupa 6

1AS VOINȚA BELDIU       1          1          0          0          4-2       3p

2CS RAPID CFR TEIUȘ      0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

3AS NAȚIONAL RĂDEȘTI            1          0          0          1          2-4       0p

4 Septembrie 2022 – ora 11:00 AS Voința Beldiu 4-2 (4-3 dldd) AS Național Rădești

Grupa 7

1ACS CRĂCIUNEL             1          1          0          0          8-2       3p

2DACIA MIHALȚ                0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

3SPICUL BUCERDEA         1          0          0          1          2-8       0p

4 Septembrie 2022 – ora 17:00 CS Spicul Bucerdea 2-8 (0-3 dldd) ACS Crăciunel

Grupa 8

1N. LINCA CERGĂU          1          1          0          0          4-3       3p

2TÂRNAVELE TIUR           0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

3AS PĂNADE                       1          0          0          1          3-4       0p

4 Septembrie 2022 – ora 17:00 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 4-3 (3-4 dldd) AS Pănade

Grupa 9

1ADU ACADEMY ȘONA   1          1          0          0          14-2     3p

2GAZ M. VALEA LUNGĂ 0          0          0          0          0-0       0p

3ACS VIITORUL BIIA        1          0          0          1          2-14     0p

4 Septembrie 2022 – ora 17:00 ACS Adu Academy Șona 14-2 (2-3 dldd) ACS Viitorul Biia. (ajfalba.ro)

Lasă un răspuns